2015 Division Champions






Champions
Under 09 Boys RedChampion: SSA Savannah United 06B PremierFinalist: RYSA 06 Boys Blue
Under 10 Girls RedChampion: NTH Tophat 05 Gold NorthFinalist: GA Rush Blue 05
Under 10 Boys 8v8 RedChampion: Inter Atlanta FC 05B Blues EliteFinalist: Tottenham Hotspur
Under 10 Boys 8v8 WhiteChampion: MAYS Striker 04B EliteFinalist: SSA Savannah United 05B Premier
Under 10 Boys 6v6 GoldChampion: SUFC 05 BoysFinalist: BPSC 05 Premier
Under 10 Boys 6v6 SilverChampion: MAYS Striker 05B GreenFinalist: MAYS Striker 05B Red 495
Under 11 Girls RedChampion: CFC Red Star 04 Girls EliteFinalist: Ambush G04 Red
Under 11 Girls WhiteChampion: GA Rush 2004Finalist: Concorde Fire South 04G Black
Under 11 Boys RedChampion: AFC Lightning '04 Boys GoldFinalist: Roswell Santos Blue 04
Under 11 Boys WhiteChampion: GA Storm Troup 04 BlueFinalist: Roswell Santos Red 04
Under 12 Girls 11v11 RedChampion: Atlanta Fire 2002 Elite-BlackFinalist: SSA Chelsea 03G Elite
Under 12 Girls 11v11 White-FlashChampion: CFC Red Star 03 Elite GirlsFinalist: SSA Savannah United 03G Premier
Under 12 Girls 11v11 White-ReignChampion: DSC 02G Revolution WhiteFinalist: UFA Forsyth 02G Red
Under 12 Girls 11v11 BlueChampion: SAF 03-03 Elite GirlsFinalist: Inter Atlanta FC 03G Blues Premier
Under 12 Girls 8v8 GoldChampion: Rome Arsenal 02 RedFinalist: Concorde Fire Central Elite 03G
Under 12 Girls 8v8 SilverChampion: DSC 03G Revolution GreenFinalist: MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue
Under 12 Boys 11v11 RedChampion: UFA-Norcross 02B PremierFinalist: UFA-Norcross 03 Eagles
Under 12 Boys 11v11 White-BayernChampion: Ambush Boys 03 RedFinalist: KSA 03 Premier
Under 12 Boys 11v11 White-MadridChampion: Roswell Santos 03 BlueFinalist: Georgia Storm SA 03 Gold
Under 12 Boys 11v11 BlueChampion: Inter Atlanta FC 03B Blues PremierFinalist: CFC Red Star Boys 0303 Elite 368
Under 12 Boys 8v8 Gold-CityChampion: MAYS Buckhead 03B BlueFinalist: Galaxy Orange
Under 12 Boys 8v8 Gold-UnitedChampion: SUFC 03 Boys GoldFinalist: UFA Forsyth 02B Gold
Under 12 Boys 8v8 SilverChampion: Atlanta Fire 03 SilverFinalist: Oconee FC 03 Red
Under 12 Boys 8v8 BronzeChampion: DrakosFinalist: Piedmont SA - 03 Rangers